JUST-WANCHI ❝ food · lifestyle · blog ❞   |   about  ·   twitter   ·   ask.fm  ·   youtube   · carousell   ·   instagram   · follow  





queen
Hello there sweetheart(s) ! I'm Wan Chi and welcome to my personal space . I reside in lovely Malaysia and I am a child of God . You're welcome to explore as much as you want and ask any questions but please , be nice and be respectful . Thank you ! ♥


search this blog


Zalora
Use my ZALORA code to get 15% off your next purchase !
♡ Code: ZBAPQDYL ♡
*Only applicable to new ZALORA customers.

Instagram
@wanchi_c

Darlings


twitter


labels
Baking// Birthdays// Camwhorism// Complaints// Cooking// Diary of a Lazy Blogger// Family// Fangirlism// Food// Friends// London// Obsessions// OOTD// Personal// Picture Memories// Relationship// School Life// Stupid Rants// Tutorials// Uncategorized// Vacation// Vanity// Vlogs//


Archives
December 2010♥ January 2011♥ February 2011♥ March 2011♥ April 2011♥ May 2011♥ June 2011♥ July 2011♥ August 2011♥ September 2011♥ October 2011♥ November 2011♥ December 2011♥ January 2012♥ February 2012♥ March 2012♥ April 2012♥ May 2012♥ June 2012♥ July 2012♥ August 2012♥ September 2012♥ October 2012♥ November 2012♥ December 2012♥ January 2013♥ February 2013♥ March 2013♥ April 2013♥ May 2013♥ June 2013♥ July 2013♥ August 2013♥ September 2013♥ October 2013♥ November 2013♥ December 2013♥ January 2014♥ February 2014♥ March 2014♥ April 2014♥ May 2014♥ June 2014♥ July 2014♥ August 2014♥ November 2014♥ December 2014♥ January 2015♥ February 2015♥ March 2015♥ April 2015♥ May 2015♥ June 2015♥ July 2015♥ August 2015♥ September 2015♥ October 2015♥ November 2015♥ December 2015♥ January 2016♥ February 2016♥ March 2016♥ April 2016♥ May 2016♥ June 2016♥ July 2016♥ August 2016♥ September 2016♥ October 2016♥ December 2016♥ April 2017♥ June 2017♥ August 2017♥


mail

SPONSORSHIPS x ENQUIRIES x COLLABORATIONS


ads


disclaimer
Layout made by tkh.

No unauthorized copying of images and/or content please.

  new obsession ;B

pls watch this video while you read this blog post , i assure you you’ll fall in love with them at first sight just like i did when i first watched them on M!Countdown :3

yesh people , it’s freaking B1A4 !! :DD

B1A4

leader is jinyoung , gongchan’s the maknae , sandeul’s the lead vocal , cnu’s idk what and baro’s the rapper :D

now i shall introduce them according to their hotness level .

from hottest to least :

1. Gongchan

tumblr_lmt5rbfTSh1qaqkepo1_500

this guy is damn 7 cute i tell you !!! i never really obsessed over maknae’s in other kpop groups before , i usually get attracted to the older one’s *TOP >P* ; but gongchan really just attracted me like electric HAHHAHAHAH WTF >PPPPP

2. Jinyoung

jin_young_b1a4_wallpaper_by_ladyqiao-d3ehyf5

leader yo ! :D damn endao but i dun really like his voice :(

at first i thought he was my bias but i realised i like gongchan more :B

3. Sandeul

tumblr_lliim9AJR51qjqij0o1_500

he sings A LOTTT in OK , if you noticed .

awesome singing voice (Y)

but he not so endao . still cute lah :D

4. Baro

tumblr_lkfjo6p9n61qimp49o1_500

BARO !!! the cute rapper :33333 amanda likes him . i like the way he wears his cap nyeheheheh :DD

and nao , for the ugliest one which i dislike most .

5. C.NU

cnu

… no commen except he keeps wearing those fake glasses which don’t look good on him . otherwise , he’s fine :/

Labels: ,



< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk.